Cargo 3 Wheel Motorcycle Sale 3 Wheeler Auto Rickshaw 3 Wheeler Motor Trike

Looking for a reliable Cargo 3 Wheel Motorcycle? Look no further! Our factory specializes in producing high-quality 3 Wheeler Auto Rickshaws and 3 Wheeler Motor Trikes for sale. Contact us now!

Request a Quote
  • Cargo 3 Wheel Motorcycle Sale 3 Wheeler Auto Rickshaw 3 Wheeler Motor Trike

PRODUCTS DETAILS


China classic style 150cc - 300cc three wheel cargo tricycle, three wheel motorcycle (SY150ZH-F5)

1)QUALITY ASSURANCE: 20 YEARS FOR OEM&ODM

2)CERTIFICATE WE HAVE ACHIEVED: CCC/ISO9001

3)THREE WHEEL EXCHANGE STRONG FRONT ABSORBER

4)ALL COLOR ALTERNATIVE, WELL DESIGNED

5)COMPETITIVE PRICE, 100% MEET YOUR REQUIREMENT

We are a big factory engage in OEM&ODM since 1987 We sell our goods to Asia, Europe, Middle East, Africa and South America.



LOGO ALTERNATIVE ,DOUBLE RAILS
150CC - 300CC ,   AIR/WATER  COOLING


Specifications

150cc LIFAN200cc  LIFAN250cc LIFAN300cc LIFAN
Displacement149.4ml197.0ml229.2ml269.5ml
Engine model162FMJ163FML167FMM172mm-2E
Engine TypeSingle cylinder,4 strokeSingle cylinder,4 strokeSingle cylinder,4 strokeSingle cylinder,4 stroke
Cooling Typeair/water cooledair/water cooledair/water cooledair/water cooled
TransmissionShaft drive,5 speedShaft drive,5 speedShaft drive,5 speedShaft drive,5 speed
Starting SystemElectrical/KickElectrical/KickElectrical/KickElectrical/Kick
Fuel Type:Gas/PetrolGas/PetrolGas/PetrolGas/Petrol
Brake Mode(F/R)Drum/DrumDrum/DrumDrum/DrumDrum/Drum
Dimension  (mm)3,250*1,210*1,3503,250*1,210*1,3503,250*1,210*1,3503,250*1,210*1,350
Cargo size  (mm)1,700*1,200*6501,700*1,200*6501,700*1,200*6501,700*1,200*650
Tyre size  (F/R)2805.00-125.00-125.00-12
Dry weight(kg)320320320320
Max loading(kg)800800800800
Max speed(km/h)80808080
Wheel base(mm)2130213021302130
Rear track(mm)1040104010401040
Ground clearance(mm)160160160160
Min turning diameter(m)3.53.53.53.5
Bore*stroke(mm)62*49.563.5*62.267*6572*66.2
Fuel tank capacity(L)12121212
Oil consumption(L/100km)3.23.53.53.5
Compression ratio9.0:19.0:110.3:110.3:1
Max noise(db)80808080
Max power(kw)8.210.211.514.5
Max torque(N.m)9.813.81620.5
Rated power(kw)7.89.510.512.0
Battery12V 9A12V 9A12V 9A12V 9A
Climbing capacity30°30°30°30°
Ignition systemCDICDICDICDI
ClutchManual clutchManual clutchManual clutchManual clutch
Exhaust systemSingle exhaustSingle exhaustSingle exhaustSingle exhaust
CertificateISO9001  CCCISO9001   CCCISO9001   CCCISO9001   CCC
Color optionsNormal colorNormal colorNormal colorNormal color
QTY48 units in one 40HQ48 units in one 40HQ48 units in one 40HQ48 units in one 40HQ
Packing typeCartonCartonCartonCarton

All parts alternative and changeable
We accept private customization



ABOUT US



The Shanyang Coporation Ltd., Linzhi, Jiangsu Province, is a corporation of many entities, covering manufacturing, food-processing, textile, realty, and so on. The motorcycle manucaturing is appointed as the fixed base by the nation. Our company is located on the Changjiang Reiver delta, the most economiclly developed zone in China. The Company owns three trademarks of Shanyang, Xili and Xin bao.
Decades of fine operation make us believe that quality is the life of the corporation, keeping improving manufacturing and advancing our facilities. The quality of our products has already reached the attestation request and get 3C certificaton. Our company keeps pursuing perfection. Carrying out continously the ISO9001: 2000 quality management standard, we have passed thenation's motorcycles' admittance test and European gas let request in 2005, ensuring our corporation to be listed among the bigger advancedmotorcycles' manufactures. In order to introduce Jundao's technique of Japan, further improving supply, crafts, sales models, package, and remodel. And the management of our corporation has reached to a new stage.

COMMITMENT:
DELIVERY IN 25 DAYS AFTER ORDER
PACKAGED IN CARTON AND STEEL FRAME




Just contact me If you like it.

1. Q: Can I order sample?
A: Yes, we accept sample for trial order.

2. Q: What's the delivery time?
A: It usually takes about 25 to 30 days. But the exact delivery time is different for different order quantity.

3. Q: Which colors will be available?
A: Normally, we will introduce the most popular colors to customers. And we are able to make colors according to customer's demands.

4. Q: Can I use my logo on the product?
A: Yes, we can make the customers' logo on the motorcycle.

5. Q: How to delivery to foreign buyer?
A: For full container order, usually by sea is the best choice.


PLS CONTACT: Mr Guo
JIANGSU LINZHI SHANYANG GROUP Co., Ltd

MOBILE: 0086 13961887530
TEL/FAX: 0086 510 88267226
 

Hot Products

Brand Quality Low Cost Atvs Ghost X Pod Kit 350mAh for Promotion

Brand Quality Low Cost Atvs Ghost X Pod Kit 350mAh for Promotion

Halogen Bulbs  for Atvs Utvs 12V 55W 65W 100W H4 H7

Halogen Bulbs  for Atvs Utvs 12V 55W 65W 100W H4 H7

Pivoting Ramp System for Atvs and Utvs

Pivoting Ramp System for Atvs and Utvs

Four Wheels Street Legal Quad Bikes Farmer Utility Quad Farming ATV Tipping

Four Wheels Street Legal Quad Bikes Farmer Utility Quad Farming ATV Tipping

Al-Kxo 2021 Liaocheng City Factory Sales New Urban Electric Quad Bikes Hybrid Electric Motorcycle Price

Al-Kxo 2021 Liaocheng City Factory Sales New Urban Electric Quad Bikes Hybrid Electric Motorcycle Price

New Products Two Wheeler Road Legal Quad Bikes 800W Electric Scooter Offroad for Sale

New Products Two Wheeler Road Legal Quad Bikes 800W Electric Scooter Offroad for Sale

50cc 70cc 90cc 110cc Mini Kids ATV Quad Bikes

50cc 70cc 90cc 110cc Mini Kids ATV Quad Bikes

49cc 50cc 70cc 90cc 110cc Mini Kids ATV Quad Bikes

49cc 50cc 70cc 90cc 110cc Mini Kids ATV Quad Bikes

19mm Mikuni 2 Stroke Carby/Carburetor 50cc/70cc/ 90cc /110cc Dirt Quad ATV Bikes

19mm Mikuni 2 Stroke Carby/Carburetor 50cc/70cc/ 90cc /110cc Dirt Quad ATV Bikes

Transport Waste Three Wheeler Dumper/ 3 wheeler Dumper Tricycle

Transport Waste Three Wheeler Dumper/ 3 wheeler Dumper Tricycle

Contact us

Mr. yibin Luo: Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below We will reply you in 24 hours